Is Villari Smoked Turkey Drums Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Salt, Sodium Acetate, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Flavorings

Check Villari Smoked Turkey Drums against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking
Oat Free? Villari Smoked Turkey Drums | Spoonful