Is Villari Smoked Turkey Drums Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Smoked Turkey Drums Cured With: Water, Salt, Sodium Acetate, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Flavorings
Check Villari Smoked Turkey Drums against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Villari Smoked Turkey Drums in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Hormel 70% Less Fat Turkey Pepperoni, 5 Oz.
Oscar Mayer Turkey Franks Hot Dogs, Refrigerated, 16 oz, 10 Count
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking


