This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is VILOE, COCONUT WATER WITH PULP Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Juice With Pulp, Sodium Metabisuphite (E223)

Check VILOE, COCONUT WATER WITH PULP against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VILOE, COCONUT WATER WITH PULP is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? VILOE, COCONUT WATER WITH PULP | Spoonful