Is Viloe Mango Flavored Aloe Vera Juice Drink Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALOE JUICE, ALOE PULP (>15%), SUGAR, WATER, CITRIC ACID, MANGO FLAVOR.

Check Viloe Mango Flavored Aloe Vera Juice Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Viloe Mango Flavored Aloe Vera Juice Drink is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go