Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Vimergy Liquid B12 Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin B12 (As Methycobalamin and Adenosylcobalamin), Organic Glycerin (Flax), Purified Water.

Check Vimergy Liquid B12 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Vimergy Liquid B12 | Spoonful