Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Vimergy Liquid B12 Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin B12 (As Methycobalamin and Adenosylcobalamin), Organic Glycerin (Flax), Purified Water.

Check Vimergy Liquid B12 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Vimergy Liquid B12 | Spoonful