Is Vimto 500ml Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate 5% (Grape, Blackcurrant, Raspberry), Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Vimto Flavouring (including Natural Extracts of Fruits, Herbs, Barley Malt and Spices), Colouring Food (Concentrates of Carrot, Hibiscus), Natural Flavouring, Vitamin C, Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Vitamin D
Check Vimto 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vimto 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vimto 500ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


