Is Vimto Cherry, Raspberry & Blackcurrant Real Fruit Squash 2 Litre Soy Free?
Ingredients
Water, Mixed Fruit Juices from Concentrate 10% (Apple, Blackcurrant, Cherry, Raspberry), Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Colouring Food (Concentrates of Carrot and Blackcurrant), Stabilisers (Acacia Gum, Coconut Oil, Rapeseed Oil), Vitamin D
Check Vimto Cherry, Raspberry & Blackcurrant Real Fruit Squash 2 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vimto Cherry, Raspberry & Blackcurrant Real Fruit Squash 2 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Vimto Cherry, Raspberry & Blackcurrant Real Fruit Squash 2 Litre is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


