Is Vimto Double Strength Tropical Twist 725ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Mixed Fruit Juices from Concentrate 20% (Apple, Peach, Passionfruit, Pineapple), Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Flavourings, Stabiliser (Acacia Gum, Coconut Oil), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Vitamin C, Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Acidity Regular (Sodium Citrate), Colour (Beta Carotene), Vitamin D
Check Vimto Double Strength Tropical Twist 725ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vimto Double Strength Tropical Twist 725ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Soda · Bottle


