Is Vimto Eezy Freezy Pyramids 5 x 62ml (310ml) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Mixed Fruit Juice From Concentrate (Grape, Blackcurrant And Raspberry), Acid (Citric Acid), Stabiliser (Guar Gum, Sodium Alginate, Carrageenan), Vimto Flavouring (Including Natural Extracts Of Fruits, Herbs And Spices), Natural Colour (Anthocyanin), Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)
Check Vimto Eezy Freezy Pyramids 5 x 62ml (310ml) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vimto Eezy Freezy Pyramids 5 x 62ml (310ml) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Vimto Eezy Freezy Pyramids 5 x 62ml (310ml) is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


