Is Vimto Eezy Freezy Pyramids 8x62ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Mixed Fruit Juices from Concentrate 8% (Grape, Blackcurrant, Raspberry), Acid (Citric Acid), Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Sodium Alginate, Carrageenan), Vimto® Flavouring (including Natural Extracts of Fruits, Herbs and Spices), Colouring Food (Concentrate of Carrot, Hibiscus), Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)
Check Vimto Eezy Freezy Pyramids 8x62ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vimto Eezy Freezy Pyramids 8x62ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Vimto Eezy Freezy Pyramids 8x62ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Stick


