Is Vimto Eezy Freezy Squeezy 10 x 60ml (600ml) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Mixed Fruit Juices from Concentrate (1%) (White Grape, Blackcurrant, Raspberry), Stabiliser (Carboxy Methyl Cellulose), Vimto Flavouring® (including Natural Extracts of Fruits, Herbs and Spices), Colouring Food (Concentrate of Carrot, Hibiscus), Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K)
Check Vimto Eezy Freezy Squeezy 10 x 60ml (600ml) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vimto Eezy Freezy Squeezy 10 x 60ml (600ml) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


