Is Vimto Fizzy Mallow Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Pork Gelatine, Acid (Malic Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Malate), Vimto® Flavouring (including Natural Extracts of Fruits, Herbs and Spices), Colours: Carmine, Patent Blue V.
Check Vimto Fizzy Mallow against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vimto Fizzy Mallow in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Emergen-C Super Orange Vitamin C Immune Supplement Fizzy Drink Mix Packets 1000 mg
EMERGEN-C Vitamin C 1000mg Powder (Raspberry Flavor, 1 Month Supply), With Antioxidants, B Vitamins and Electrolytes, Dietary Supplement Fizzy Drink Mix
Emergen-C Raspberry Vitamin C Dietary Supplement Fizzy Drink Mix, 1000 mg
Alka-Seltzer Plus Cold & Flu Fizzy Chews
Vimto Real Fruit Squash 725ml
Where to buy
Vimto Fizzy Mallow is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


