Is Vimto Fizzy Remix Orange, Strawberry & Lime 500ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Mixed Fruit Juices From Concentrate 3% (Apple, Orange, Lime, Strawberry), Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Stabilisers (Acacia Gum, Coconut Oil, Rapeseed Oil), Colour (Beta Carotene), Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K)
Check Vimto Fizzy Remix Orange, Strawberry & Lime 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vimto Fizzy Remix Orange, Strawberry & Lime 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
ORIGINAL CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON MINI FRUIT CHEWS, CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON
Where to buy
Vimto Fizzy Remix Orange, Strawberry & Lime 500ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


