Is Vimto Fizzy Remix Raspberry, Orange & Passionfruit 2 Litre Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Mixed Fruit Juice From Concentrate 3% (Apple, Orange, Passionfruit, Raspberry), Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Flavourings, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Vegetable And Plant Extracts, Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Stabilisers (Acacia Gum, Glycerol Esters Of Wood Rosins), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)

Check Vimto Fizzy Remix Raspberry, Orange & Passionfruit 2 Litre against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vimto Fizzy Remix Raspberry, Orange & Passionfruit 2 Litre is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go