Is Vimto Fizzy Remix Watermelon, Strawberry & Peach 330ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Mixed Fruit Juices From Concentrate 3% (Apple, Peach, Watermelon, Strawberry), Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Vegetable And Plant Extracts, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Stabilisers (Acacia Gum, Coconut Oil, Rapeseed Oil), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)

Check Vimto Fizzy Remix Watermelon, Strawberry & Peach 330ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vimto Fizzy Remix Watermelon, Strawberry & Peach 330ml is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking