Is Vimto Fizzy Remix Watermelon, Strawberry & Peach 330ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Mixed Fruit Juices From Concentrate 3% (Apple, Peach, Watermelon, Strawberry), Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Vegetable And Plant Extracts, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Stabilisers (Acacia Gum, Coconut Oil, Rapeseed Oil), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)
Check Vimto Fizzy Remix Watermelon, Strawberry & Peach 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vimto Fizzy Remix Watermelon, Strawberry & Peach 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
CHERRY, WATERMELON, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE GUMMIES, CHERRY, WATERMELON, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE
Vitafusion Fiber Gummies Peach Strawberry and Blackberry, 90CT
LIFESAVERS, SOURS GUMMIES CANDY, TANGY CHERRY, WATERMELON, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, BLACK RASPBERRY
Where to buy
Vimto Fizzy Remix Watermelon, Strawberry & Peach 330ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


