Is Vimto flying saucers Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

maize starch, dextrose, sugar, acids: citric acid, malic acid

Check Vimto flying saucers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go