Is Vimto Eezy Freezy Squeezy 10 x 60ml (600ml) Soy Free?
Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Mixed Fruit Juices from Concentrate (1%) (White Grape, Blackcurrant, Raspberry), Stabiliser (Carboxy Methyl Cellulose), Vimto Flavouring® (including Natural Extracts of Fruits, Herbs and Spices), Colouring Food (Concentrate of Carrot, Hibiscus), Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K)
Check Vimto Eezy Freezy Squeezy 10 x 60ml (600ml) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vimto Eezy Freezy Squeezy 10 x 60ml (600ml) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick


