Is vimto jelly babys Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, glucose syrup, water, bovine gelatine, fruit juices from concentrate 1% (grape, blackcurrant, raspberry), acia (citric acid), vimto flavouring (including natural extracts of fruits, herbs and spices), natural colour (anthocyanins), maize starch
Check vimto jelly babys against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open vimto jelly babys in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


