Is Vimto Real Fruit No Added Sugar Squash Blackberry, Raspberry & Blueberry Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Mixed Fruit Juices From Concentrate 10% (Apple, Blackberry, Raspberry, Blueberry), Acid (Citric Acid), Colouring Food (Concentrates of Carrot and Blackcurrant), Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Stabiliser (Acacia Gum, Coconut Oil, Rapeseed Oil), Vitamin D
Check Vimto Real Fruit No Added Sugar Squash Blackberry, Raspberry & Blueberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vimto Real Fruit No Added Sugar Squash Blackberry, Raspberry & Blueberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
(4 Cups) Dole Fruit Bowls No Sugar Added Mandarin Oranges, 4 oz cups
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Black Cherry, Strawberry Kiwi & Mixed Berry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Del Monte No Sugar Added Bartlett Pears, Canned Fruit, 14.5 oz Can
(4 Cups) Dole Fruit Bowls No Sugar Added Yellow Cling Diced Peaches, 4 oz
Where to buy
Vimto Real Fruit No Added Sugar Squash Blackberry, Raspberry & Blueberry is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


