Is Vimto Real Fruit No Added Sugar Squash Blackberry, Raspberry & Blueberry Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut oil
coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Mixed Fruit Juices From Concentrate 10% (Apple, Blackberry, Raspberry, Blueberry), Acid (Citric Acid), Colouring Food (Concentrates of Carrot and Blackcurrant), Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Stabiliser (Acacia Gum, Coconut Oil, Rapeseed Oil), Vitamin D
Check Vimto Real Fruit No Added Sugar Squash Blackberry, Raspberry & Blueberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vimto Real Fruit No Added Sugar Squash Blackberry, Raspberry & Blueberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
(4 Cups) Dole Fruit Bowls No Sugar Added Mandarin Oranges, 4 oz cups
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Black Cherry, Strawberry Kiwi & Mixed Berry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
RASPBERRY LIME SPARKLING WATER & REAL SQUEEZED FRUIT, RASPBERRY LIME
Thats it. Fruit Bar 1 Apple + 12 Strawberry No Added Sugar Wrapper - 1.2 Oz
Where to buy
Vimto Real Fruit No Added Sugar Squash Blackberry, Raspberry & Blueberry is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


