Is Vimto Remix Orange Raspberry Pasn/ Fruit Squash 1L Oat Free?

Description
A vibrant raspberry, orange and passionfruit-flavored squash concentrated liquid with bright, fruity aroma and smooth, syrupy texture when undiluted; dilutes to a refreshing, tangy drink. Commonly used for cold beverages, mixed with water or sparkling water; reviewers praise bold flavor, convenience, and kid-friendly appeal, noting occasional artificial notes and packaging.

Description
A vibrant raspberry, orange and passionfruit-flavored squash concentrated liquid with bright, fruity aroma and smooth, syrupy texture when undiluted; dilutes to a refreshing, tangy drink. Commonly used for cold beverages, mixed with water or sparkling water; reviewers praise bold flavor, convenience, and kid-friendly appeal, noting occasional artificial notes and packaging.
Ingredients
Water, Mixed Fruit Juices from Concentrate 10% (Apple, Orange, Passion Fruit, Raspberry), Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Flavourings, Sweeteners (Sucralose Acesulfame K), Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Colouring Food (Concentrates of Sweet Potato, Apple, Radish, Cherry), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Stabilisers (Acacia Gum, Glycerol Esters of Wood Rosins), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Vitamin D
Check Vimto Remix Orange Raspberry Pasn/ Fruit Squash 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vimto Remix Orange Raspberry Pasn/ Fruit Squash 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
ORIGINAL CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON MINI FRUIT CHEWS, CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON
Where to buy
Vimto Remix Orange Raspberry Pasn/ Fruit Squash 1L is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


