Is Vimto Seriously Big Candy Spray 60ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Vimto® Flavouring (including Natural Extracts of Fruits, Herbs and Spices), Natural Colour (Anthocyanins)
Check Vimto Seriously Big Candy Spray 60ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vimto Seriously Big Candy Spray 60ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


