Is Vimto Squash Remix Mango, Strawberry & Pineapple 1.5 Litres Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Mixed Fruit Juices From Concentrate 10% (Apple, Mango, Pineapple & Strawberry), Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Stabilisers (Acacia Gum, Coconut Oil, Rapeseed Oil), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Vitamin C, Colour (Beta Carotene)
Check Vimto Squash Remix Mango, Strawberry & Pineapple 1.5 Litres against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vimto Squash Remix Mango, Strawberry & Pineapple 1.5 Litres in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
ORIGINAL MIX CHEWY CANDY, MANGO, GRAPE, GREEN APPLE, STRAWBERRY
8 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, ALPHONSO MANGO, AMITY RASPBERRY, ASIAN PEAR, BLACK CURRANT, BLOOD ORANGE, CRIMSON CRANBERRY, FUJI APPLE, QUEEN PINEAPPLE
Where to buy
Vimto Squash Remix Mango, Strawberry & Pineapple 1.5 Litres is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


