Is Vimto Still Drink 500ml Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate 5% (Grape, Blackcurrant, Raspberry), Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Vimto Flavouring (including Natural Extracts of Fruits, Herbs, Barley Malt and Spices), Colouring Food (Concentrates of Carrot, Hibiscus), Natural Flavouring, Vitamin C, Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Vitamin D
Check Vimto Still Drink 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vimto Still Drink 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


