Is Vimto Still Remix Orange, Strawberry & Lime 500ml Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mixed Fruit Juices From Concentrate 5% (Apple, Orange, Lime, Strawberry), Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Stabilisers (Acacia Gum, Coconut Oil, Rapeseed Oil), Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Colour (Beta Carotene), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K)

Check Vimto Still Remix Orange, Strawberry & Lime 500ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vimto Still Remix Orange, Strawberry & Lime 500ml is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go