Is Vin de Glace Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Vin de glace

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raisins

Check Vin de Glace against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SilkySmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking