Is Vin Santo Rini 2020 Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Assyrtiko and Aidani
Check Vin Santo Rini 2020 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vin Santo Rini 2020 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityVanillaSavory
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingSnacking


