Is Vina Cherry Pop Prebiotic Soda, 355 Ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED FILTERED WATER, CANE SUGAR*, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE*, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE*, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR*, ERYTHRITOL*, CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE*, ORGANIC FLAVORS, INULIN FROM JERUSALEM ARTICHOKE*, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR*, ACACIA*, SODIUM CITRATE, TRACE MINERALS, ORGANIC INGREDIENT*

Check Vina Cherry Pop Prebiotic Soda, 355 Ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go