Is Vina Ginger Fizz Prebiotic Soda, 355 Ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED FILTERED WATER, CANE SUGAR*, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE*, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE*, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR*, ERYTHRITOL*, GINGER JUICE*, INULIN FROM JERUSALEM ARTICHOKE*, ORGANIC FLAVORS, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR*, ACACIA*, SODIUM CITRATE, TRACE MINERALS, *ORGANIC INGREDIENT
Check Vina Ginger Fizz Prebiotic Soda, 355 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vina Ginger Fizz Prebiotic Soda, 355 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruitySpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


