Is Vina Pomegranate Prebiotic Soda, Pomegranate Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED FILTERED WATER, CANE SUGAR* LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE*, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE*, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR*, ERYTHRITOL*, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE*, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, INULIN FROM JERUSALEM ARTICHOKE*, ORGANIC FLAVORS, ACACIA*, SODIUM CITRATE, TRACE MINERALS
Check Vina Pomegranate Prebiotic Soda, Pomegranate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vina Pomegranate Prebiotic Soda, Pomegranate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
Poppi Strawberry Lemon Prebiotic Soda
Arm & Hammer Pure Baking Soda 16oz Box
Coca-Cola Soda Classic Mexico Glass Bottle - 355 Ml
vitaminwater zero xxx, electrolyte enhanced water w/ vitamins, açai-blueberry-pomegranate drinks, 20 fl oz, 24 Pack
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


