Is Vinaigre balsamique de modene Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cooked and concentrated grape must, red wine vinegar. sulphites.
Check Vinaigre balsamique de modene against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vinaigre balsamique de modene in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSweetTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingSaladTopping


