Is Vinaigre balsamique de modene Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cooked and concentrated grape must, red wine vinegar. sulphites.

Check Vinaigre balsamique de modene against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSweetTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingSaladTopping