Is Vinaigre De Grenade Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pomegranate juice concentrate, pomegranate vinegar.
Check Vinaigre De Grenade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vinaigre De Grenade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTangyFruity
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DressingSaladMarinadingCooking


