This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Vinaigre de Malt/ Malt Vinegar Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

vinaigre de malt d'orge

Check Vinaigre de Malt/ Malt Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSourTangyVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingSalad
Oat Free? Vinaigre de Malt/ Malt Vinegar | Spoonful