Is Vinaigre de riz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, rice guangdong prb bio-tech co,, ltd, shakou industrial zone, xiaolan town, zhongshan, guangdong, china fax: (8620) 83865418 http://www,pearlriverbridge,com e-mail: info@prb,cn product of china refrigerate
Check Vinaigre de riz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vinaigre de riz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DressingMarinadingSaladStir Fry


