Is VINAIGRETTE BAY ORIGINAL RED WINE, VINAIGRETTE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WATER, CANOLA AND SOYBEAN OIL, RED WINE VINEGAR, CABERNET WINE, SUGAR. GARLIC. SALT. DISTILLED VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, ONION, SPICE, MUSTARD SEED, MOLASSES, YEAST EXTRACT, SHALLOTS. XANTHAN GUM, WHITE WINE, PECTIN. TARTARIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, TAMARIND. CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR.
Check VINAIGRETTE BAY ORIGINAL RED WINE, VINAIGRETTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VINAIGRETTE BAY ORIGINAL RED WINE, VINAIGRETTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicGarlickyTangySavory
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMarinading


