Is VINAIGRETTE BEETS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEETS, WATER, RED WINE VINEGAR, SUGAR, SPICES, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT.
Check VINAIGRETTE BEETS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VINAIGRETTE BEETS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
BRIANNAS Dressing Home Style Vinaigrette Blush Wine - 12 Fl. Oz.
Primal Kitchen Vinaigrette & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Balsamic -- 8 fl oz
Wish-Bone Wish-Bone Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing 15 Fl. Oz. Bottle
Ken's Steak House® Simply Vinaigrette Balsamic Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
Newman's Own Dressing Balsamic Vinaigrette -- 16 fl oz
About this product
Dressing · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSavorySweet
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping


