Is VINAIGRETTE DRESSING, RASPBERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, RED WINE VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, RASPBERRIES, LESS THAN 2% CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, GRAPE JUICE, ELDERBERRY JUICE AND CHOKEBERRY JUICES, SALT, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM, SPICES, RED #40, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), BLUE #1 AND ANNATTO (COLOR).

Check VINAIGRETTE DRESSING, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping