Is VINAIGRETTE, HONEY AND WHITE BALSAMIC Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR (CONTAINS SULFITES), HONEY, RED ONION, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check VINAIGRETTE, HONEY AND WHITE BALSAMIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VINAIGRETTE, HONEY AND WHITE BALSAMIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinading


