Is Vinaigrette & Marinade Balsamic Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: DRIED BASIL, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED OREGANO, XANTHAN GUM, SALT, BLACK PEPPER, MUSTARD FLOUR.

Check Vinaigrette & Marinade Balsamic against your own diets in the app.