Is VINAIGRETTE, PEPPER JELLY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUT OIL, APPLE CIDER [WATER, APPLE CIDER CONCENTRATE AND ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C)], BALSAMIC VINEGAR, HONEY, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, SALT, CHILI GARLIC SAUCE [CHILI, SALT, GARLIC, DISTILLED VINEGAR, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BISULFITE, XANTHAN GUM], WATER, CHILI POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, GARLIC, ONION.

Check VINAIGRETTE, PEPPER JELLY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VINAIGRETTE, PEPPER JELLY is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySavoryGarlicky
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingMeal PrepTopping