Is VINAIGRETTE, RASPBERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, EXPELLER PRESSED VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA AND/OR SUNFLOWER), HONEY, CANE SUGAR, RASPBERRY CONCENTRATE, STONE GROUND MUSTARD (DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SEA SALT, ALLSPICE, CINNAMON), XANTHAN GUM, SEA SALT, NATURAL RASPBERRY FLAVOR, BLACK CARROT AND BLACK CURRANT EXTRACT (FOR COLOR).
Check VINAIGRETTE, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VINAIGRETTE, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTangyAcidicSweet
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingToppingDipping


