Is VINAIGRETTE, RED WINE, ROSEMARY, THYME Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED WINE VINEGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, CABERNET WINE (CONTAINS SULFITES), WATER, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SUGAR, ONIONS, LESS THAN 2% CANE SYRUP*, SPICES, SALT, GARLIC*, FRUIT JUICE COLOR, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check VINAIGRETTE, RED WINE, ROSEMARY, THYME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingToppingCooking