Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Vinaigrette russe Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, honey, cooking molasses), Vegetable oil, Water, Vinegar, Tomato paste, Soy sauce (water, soybeans, wheat, salt), Salt, Onion, Paprika oleoresin, Spices, Natural flavour, Yeast extract, Xanthan gum, Caramel, Potassium sorbate, Allura red, Calcium disodium EDTA.

Check Vinaigrette russe against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Vinaigrette russe | Spoonful