Is VINAIGRETTE SALAD DRESSING, SWEET ONION Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, ONIONS, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, FILTERED WATER, SALT, EGG YOLKS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, MUSTARD FLOUR, SPICES.

Check VINAIGRETTE SALAD DRESSING, SWEET ONION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping