Is Vinaigrette Strawberry Yuzu Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Avocado Oil, Water, Agave Syrup, Organic Dijon Mustard (Organic Distilled Vinegar, Water, Organic Mustard Seed, Sea Salt, Organic Spices), Strawberry Powder, White Wine Vinegar, Sea Salt, Organic Yuzu Extract (Organic Ethyl Alcohol, Yuzu Oil)
Check Vinaigrette Strawberry Yuzu against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vinaigrette Strawberry Yuzu in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTangySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDippingGarnishing


