Is VINAIGRETTE, THREE CHEESE, GARLIC Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, CORN OIL, OLIVE OIL, SUGAR, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, WHOLE GARLIC CLOVES, PARMESAN, ROMANO & ASIAGO CHEESE, ONION POWDER, CELERY SALT, SALT, BLACK PEPPER, ALGIN, BASIL, OREGANO.
Check VINAIGRETTE, THREE CHEESE, GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VINAIGRETTE, THREE CHEESE, GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyTangySaltySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingGarnishing


