Is VINCENT'S, ALL NATURAL MILD SAUCE, MILD Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Paste (Made From Fresh Ripe Tomatoes), Water, Corn Oil, Spices, Salt And Fresh Chopped Vidalia And White Onion

Check VINCENT'S, ALL NATURAL MILD SAUCE, MILD against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VINCENT'S, ALL NATURAL MILD SAUCE, MILD is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping